Past Officers

Master
Kristian Francisco
2017 - 2018
Rodene Ivan B. Cortes
2016 - 2017
Violeto T. Palmere
2015 - 2016
Liberato A. Lavarino
2014 - 2015
Albert S. Inguito
2013 - 2014
Ignacio S. Abe
2012 - 2013
Sylvester B. Almiron Jr
2011 - 2012
Luis D. Guillen
2010 - 2011
Arvin P. Repil
2009 - 2010
Romeo G. Pelayo
2008 - 2009
Adison M. Cruz
2007 - 2008
Liberato A. Lavarino
2006 - 2007
David G. Ignacio Jr
2005 - 2006
Carlito R. Gallardo
2004 - 2005
Hernane S. Castro
2003 - 2004
Francisco A. Almendral
2002 - 2003
Jose M. Bonoan
2001 - 2002
Tomas P. Delos Reyes Jr
2000 - 2001
Arthur Z. Aurellano
1999 - 2001
Jaime C. Alejandro
1998 - 1999
Eutemio A. Colarte
1997 - 1998
Carlo H. Almira
1996 - 1997
Edward U. Usita
1995 - 1996
Macario B. Perez
1994 - 1995
Marcelino M. Samson
1993 - 1994
Amando P. Santos
1993 - 2001
Edgardo D. Ortega
1992 - 2001
Romeo N. Dagdayan
1991 - 1992
Alfonso A. Iriberri
1990
Rolly H. Sarmiento
1989
Valentino L. Chua
1988
Crisanto N. Jorda
1987
Ricardo G. Talusan
1986
Alfred B. Dais
1985
Senior Warden
Eduard Germie A. Kho
2017 - 2018
Kristian Francisco
2016 - 2017
Rodene Ivan B. Cortes
2015 - 2016
Violeto T. Palmere
2014 - 2015
Tom D. Benolerao
2012 - 2014
Ignacio S. Abe
2011 - 2012
Sylvester B. Almiron Jr
2010 - 2011
Luis D. Guillen
2009 - 2010
Arvin P. Repil
2008 - 2009
Romeo G. Pelayo
2007 - 2008
Adison M. Cruz
2006 - 2007
David G. Ignacio Jr
2004 - 2005
Carlito R. Gallardo
2003 - 2004
Hernane S. Castro
2002 - 2003
Francisco A. Almendral
2001 - 2002
Jose M. Bonoan
2000 - 2001
Tomas P. Delos Reyes Jr
1999 - 2001
Arthur Z. Aurellano
1998 - 1999
Jaime C. Alejandro
1997 - 1998
Eutemio A. Colarte
1996 - 1997
Carlo H. Almira
1995 - 1996
Edward U. Usita
1994 - 1995
Macario B. Perez
1993 - 1994
Marcelino M. Samson
1993 - 2001
Amando P. Santos
1992 - 2001
Edgardo D. Ortega
1991 - 1992
Romeo N. Dagdayan
1990 - 2001
Alfonso A. Iriberri
1989 - 2001
Valentino L. Chua
1987
Crisanto N. Jorda
1986
Ricardo G. Talusan
1985
Junior Warden
John Paul B. Abrio
2017 - 2018
Eduard Germie A. Kho
2016 - 2017
Kristian Francisco
2015 - 2016
Rodene Ivan B. Cortes
2014 - 2015
Violeto T. Palmere
2013 - 2014
Albert S. Inguito
2012 - 2013
Tom D. Benolerao
2011 - 2012
Ignacio S. Abe
2010 - 2011
Sylvester B. Almiron Jr
2009 - 2010
Luis D. Guillen
2008 - 2009
Arvin P. Repil
2007 - 2008
Romeo G. Pelayo
2007
Adison M. Cruz
2005 - 2006
Amado J. David
2004 - 2005
David G. Ignacio Jr
2003 - 2004
Carlito R. Gallardo
2002 - 2003
Hernane S. Castro
2001 - 2002
Francisco A. Almendral
2000 - 2001
Jose M. Bonoan
1999 - 2001
Tomas P. Delos Reyes Jr
1998 - 1999
Arthur Z. Aurellano
1997 - 1998
Jaime C. Alejandro
1996 - 1997
Eutemio A. Colarte
1995 - 1996
Carlo H. Almira
1994 - 1995
Marcelo S. David
1993 - 1994
Macario B. Perez
1993 - 2001
Marcelino M. Samson
1992 - 2001
Amando P. Santos
1991 - 1992
Edgardo D. Ortega
1990 - 2001
Romeo N. Dagdayan
1989 - 2001
Valentino L. Chua
1986
Treasurer
Jose Loreto E. Aquino
2010 - 2012
Jose Loreto E. Aquino
2007 - 2010
Tomas P. Delos Reyes Jr
2002 - 2004
Eutemio A. Colarte
2001 - 2002
Jaime C. Alejandro
2000 - 2001
Marcelino M. Samson
1999 - 2001
Romeo N. Dagdayan
1994 - 1999
Edgardo D. Ortega
1993 - 1994
Valentino L. Chua
1991 - 1993
Ricardo G. Talusan
1989
Secretary
David G. Ignacio Jr
2010 - 2016
David G. Ignacio Jr
2009 - 2010
Tomas P. Delos Reyes Jr
2007 - 2009
Tomas P. Delos Reyes Jr
2004 - 2006
Jaime C. Alejandro
2001 - 2004
Crisanto N. Jorda
1989 - 2001
Senior Deacon
Christopher Quiambao
2016 - 2017
Eduard Germie A. Kho
2014 - 2016
Harris A. Pascual
2012 - 2014
Albert S. Inguito
2011 - 2012
Benjamin O. Caliboso Jr.
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Rico Montero
2017 - 2018
Antonio Mendoza
2016 - 2017
Emmanuel J. Nerona
2014 - 2016
Amerigo Abonitalla
2013 - 2014
Violeto T. Palmere
2012 - 2013
Harris A. Pascual
2011 - 2012
Tom D. Benolerao
2010 - 2011
Marshal
Ignacio S. Abe
2005 - 2006
Tiler
Rodene Ivan B. Cortes
2017 - 2018
Albert S. Inguito
2016 - 2017
Rico Montero
2014 - 2016
Carlito C. Dizon
2013 - 2014
Emmanuel S. Hidalgo
2012 - 2013
Emmanuel J. Nerona
2011 - 2012
Rodene Ivan B. Cortes
2010 - 2011
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
Kristian Francisco
2018
Democreto L. Pasco
2015 - 2016
Democreto L. Pasco
2015
Rodene Ivan B. Cortes
2014 - 2015
David G. Ignacio Jr
2014
Ignacio S. Abe
2011 - 2012
Luis D. Guillen
2007 - 2012
Trustee
Sylvester B. Almiron Jr
2014 - 2017
Carlito R. Gallardo
2014 - 2016
Liberato A. Lavarino
2013 - 2014
Eduardo D. Lingad
2012 - 2015
Hernane S. Castro
2012 - 2013
Arvin P. Repil
2011 - 2014
Atilano O. Calvario Jr.
2011 - 2012
Liberato A. Lavarino
2010 - 2012
Hernane S. Castro
2010 - 2011
Henry P. Garcia
2010 - 2011
District Deputy Grand Master
Carlito R. Gallardo
2012 - 2014
Edgardo D. Ortega
2000
Ricardo G. Talusan
1994 - 1996
Alfred B. Dais
1992 - 1994
Assistant Grand Lecturer
Adison M. Cruz
2011 - 2014